Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hobart, Tasmania

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hobart, Tasmania. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hobart, Tasmania with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8107,339
BustAfghanistan 11,8137,341
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8937,390
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7987,332
FarahAfghanistan 12,0297,475
GardizAfghanistan 11,6247,223
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6737,254
HeratAfghanistan 12,1577,555
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7357,293
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6017,209
KabulAfghanistan 11,6947,267
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7037,273
KhostAfghanistan 11,5547,180
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8717,377
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1007,519
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9897,450
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7657,311
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1497,550
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0877,511
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7847,323
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9567,429
ShkoderAlbania 15,8049,821
TiranaAlbania 15,7569,791
VloreAlbania 15,7459,784
AdrarAlgeria 16,66010,353
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,89710,500
AlgiersAlgeria 16,89610,499
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,52910,271
BatnaAlgeria 16,60110,316
BecharAlgeria 17,05910,601
BejaiaAlgeria 16,74810,407
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,96610,543
BiskraAlgeria 16,60210,317
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,13510,026
ChlefAlgeria 17,02910,582
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,60210,316
DjanetAlgeria 15,6579,729
DjelfaAlgeria 16,79810,438
El GoleaAlgeria 16,59610,313
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,44910,221
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,63010,334
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,39810,190
In AmenasAlgeria 15,8979,878
In SalahAlgeria 16,40810,196
MilianaAlgeria 16,95910,539
OranAlgeria 17,15810,662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,31710,140
SkikdaAlgeria 16,60610,319
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,8659,859
TebessaAlgeria 16,43810,215
TimimounAlgeria 16,71710,388
TindoufAlgeria 17,23510,710
TouggourtAlgeria 16,48210,242
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,1003,169
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2135,104
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,24010,713
HuamboAngola 12,1057,522
LuandaAngola 12,6237,844
LuenaAngola 11,9277,412
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1037,521
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0515,003
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,0164,981
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,0024,973
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4415,245
ByrdAntarctica 5,3873,348
DavisAntarctica 4,8142,991
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0975,031
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9832,475
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0146,844
AzulArgentina 10,7436,676
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4646,503
BarilocheArgentina 9,9056,155
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0106,842
CeresArgentina 11,3887,077
ChamicalArgentina 11,1766,945
ChepesArgentina 11,0666,876
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5725,948
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3707,065
CórdobaArgentina 11,1596,934
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1516,930
CorrientesArgentina 11,7517,302
EsquelArgentina 9,7296,046
EzeizaArgentina 10,9846,826
FormosaArgentina 11,8997,394
General PicoArgentina 10,7256,665
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1736,943
JuninArgentina 10,9396,797
La PlataArgentina 10,9876,827
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0417,482
La RiojaArgentina 11,2546,994
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9006,773
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9635,570
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9747,441
Malarg EArgentina 10,5296,543
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9866,205
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6826,638
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0906,891
MendozaArgentina 10,8206,724
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,8276,728
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4907,140
NeuquenArgentina 10,2396,362
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8466,740
OranArgentina 11,9897,450
ParanaArgentina 11,2416,985
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5677,188
PehuajoArgentina 10,7706,693
PergaminoArgentina 11,0186,847
PigeArgentina 10,5756,571
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1356,919
PosadasArgentina 11,8477,362
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7597,307
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,7836,701
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9626,812
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2687,002
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5387,170
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9746,819
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,9305,549
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9427,421
RosarioArgentina 11,1136,906
SaltaArgentina 11,7687,313
San AntonioArgentina 10,1596,313
San LuisArgentina 10,8806,761
San RafaelArgentina 10,6676,629
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6196,599
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5197,158
SarmientoArgentina 9,5375,927
TrelewArgentina 9,9066,156
TucumanArgentina 11,5787,195
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6415,369
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0606,873
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3247,037
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8696,754
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,8208,588
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,0718,744
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,165724
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6761,663
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,4561,526
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,5341,575
AmberleyAustralia 1,7651,097
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,435891
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,8011,119
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6432,264
CairnsAustralia 2,8971,800
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 858533
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6582,273
CedunaAustralia 1,6921,051
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8351,140
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,5521,586
Cobar MoAustralia 1,275792
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,2422,015
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,490926
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,0241,257
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2432,015
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7392,323
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9183,678
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,191740
East SaleAustralia 531330
Esperance (po)Australia 2,4241,506
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4231,506
EssendonAustralia 610379
ForrestAustralia 2,1631,344
Gabo IslandAustralia 631392
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3032,052
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,6371,639
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3082,056
Hobart (airport)Australia 1610
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,4681,534
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6511,647
Launceston WsoAustralia 14993
LavertonAustralia 601373
LearmonthAustralia 3,8282,379
LongreachAustralia 2,1811,355
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,1821,356
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6321,014
Low HeadAustralia 210130
Mackay MoAustralia 2,4271,508
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,542959
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5202,188
MeekatharraAustralia 3,1671,968
Melbourne (airport)Australia 618384
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 599372
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,064661
Mount GambierAustralia 797495
Mount IsaAustralia 2,5761,601
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,3991,491
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8681,782
Nowra RanAustralia 926575
NuriootpaAustralia 1,181734
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8012,362
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,0221,256
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0031,866
Port HedlandAustralia 3,6612,275
RichmondAustralia 1,076669
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,1891,360
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,049652
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,059658
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8631,779
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,8641,780
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,6272,254
TibooburraAustralia 1,570975
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,6291,634
WaggaAustralia 860534
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9143,675
WilliamtownAustralia 1,190739
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,9691,845
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0421,891
WoomeraAustralia 1,602995
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5572,210
GrazAustria 16,26110,105
InnsbruckAustria 16,57110,297
KlagenfurtAustria 16,33810,152
LinzAustria 16,37710,177
SalzburgAustria 16,45710,227
ViennaAustria 16,21910,078
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,46410,231
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,6458,479
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3998,326
GancaAzerbaijan 13,7138,521
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6108,458
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7118,520
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,15910,663
LerwickUk 17,16110,664
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,6218,464
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5978,449
SakiAzerbaijan 13,6858,504
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4608,364
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5468,418
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5738,435
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,6458,479
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4728,372
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,6528,483
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7478,543
Horta, FaialAzores 19,42212,069
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,19111,926
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,61212,187
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5009,632
MuharraqBahrain 12,4747,752
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2095,722
DhakaBangladesh 9,4045,844
CharnocksBarbados 15,8199,830
BrestBelarus 15,7739,802
GomelBelarus 15,2949,504
GrodnoBelarus 15,7729,801
MinskBelarus 15,5459,660
MogilevBelarus 15,3879,562
VitebskBelarus 15,4049,572
BrusselsBelgium 17,10010,626
D’UccleBelgium 17,10010,626
OstendeBelgium 17,19710,686
Belize CityBelize 14,1038,764
BeninBenin 14,6979,133
BohiconBenin 14,7919,192
CotonouBenin 14,6979,133
KandiBenin 15,0919,378
NatitingouBenin 15,1209,396
ParakouBenin 14,9549,292
SaveBenin 14,8459,225
BermudaBermuda 16,98610,555
La PazBolivia 12,4797,755
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5827,819
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,9519,912
FrancistownBotswana 10,6046,589
MaunBotswana 10,9776,821
TshaneBotswana 10,7176,660
AimoresBrazil 13,0268,095
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,8518,607
AltamiraBrazil 14,5289,028
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8928,633
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,5907,824
ApodiBrazil 14,5939,068
AracajuBrazil 14,0168,709
AracuaiBrazil 13,3018,266
AragarcasBrazil 13,1798,190
AraxaBrazil 12,9188,028
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2938,882
BageBrazil 11,4777,132
BambuiBrazil 12,8908,010
BarbacenaBrazil 12,7937,950
BarbalhaBrazil 14,3928,944
BarcelosBrazil 14,2788,872
BarraBrazil 13,9198,650
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,4869,002
BarreirasBrazil 13,7678,555
BelémBrazil 14,8389,220
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9358,038
BelterraBrazil 14,4828,999
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,1198,773
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8547,366
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,6758,498
BrasiliaBrazil 13,3078,269
BrevesBrazil 14,7489,164
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8758,001
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,6287,847
CabroboBrazil 14,2598,861
CaceresBrazil 12,9818,066
CaetiteBrazil 13,6038,453
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,4348,969
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,6227,844
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3037,645
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,5997,829
Campos SalesBrazil 14,4138,956
CanavieirasBrazil 13,4728,372
CaparaoBrazil 12,9028,017
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9538,049
CaratingaBrazil 12,9778,064
CaravelasBrazil 13,2418,228
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5688,431
CarolinaBrazil 14,2338,845
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2847,633
CataguasesBrazil 12,7947,950
CatalaoBrazil 13,0468,107
CatanduvaBrazil 12,7037,894
CaxiasBrazil 14,5979,071
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7827,321
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6119,079
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,7667,933
ChapecoBrazil 11,9687,437
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4278,343
CipoBrazil 13,9848,690
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,0858,752
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0428,104
CordeiroBrazil 12,7287,909
CorrentinaBrazil 13,6288,469
CorumbaBrazil 12,6707,874
CoximBrazil 12,8247,969
CrateusBrazil 14,6119,079
CuiabaBrazil 13,0908,134
CuritibaBrazil 12,2327,601
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1258,156
DiamantinoBrazil 13,1988,202
DouradosBrazil 12,4277,722
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,6247,845
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6037,210
EspinosaBrazil 13,4998,388
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8189,208
FloraniaBrazil 14,5509,041
FlorestaBrazil 14,2588,860
FlorianoBrazil 14,3958,945
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,0127,464
FormosaBrazil 13,3488,295
FortalezaBrazil 14,7939,193
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0817,507
FrancaBrazil 12,8017,954
GaranhunsBrazil 14,2458,852
GoianiaBrazil 13,1798,190
GoiasBrazil 13,2378,226
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0858,131
GrajauBrazil 14,4258,964
GuairaBrazil 12,2477,610
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,7319,154
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3488,295
IbiriteBrazil 12,9248,031
IguatuBrazil 14,4979,009
IlheusBrazil 13,5678,431
ImperatrizBrazil 14,4278,965
IndaialBrazil 12,0727,502
IpameriBrazil 13,0928,136
IraiBrazil 11,9447,422
IreceBrazil 13,9178,648
ItaberabaBrazil 13,8008,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,2828,875
ItaitubaBrazil 14,2718,868
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,1818,191
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8267,970
ItapevaBrazil 12,4007,705
ItirucuBrazil 13,7168,523
ItuacuBrazil 13,6498,481
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4447,733
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,4617,743
JacobinaBrazil 13,9508,669
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6899,128
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,4528,981
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,1388,164
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,7437,919
LavrasBrazil 12,7747,938
LencoisBrazil 13,7858,566
LinharesBrazil 13,0488,108
LondrinaBrazil 12,4067,709
MacapaBrazil 14,9099,265
MacauBrazil 14,6629,111
MaceioBrazil 14,1638,801
MachadoBrazil 12,7107,898
ManausBrazil 14,2088,829
MarabaBrazil 14,4008,948
MaringaBrazil 12,3827,694
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,5829,062
Monte AzulBrazil 13,4878,381
Monte SantoBrazil 14,0488,729
MonteiroBrazil 14,3528,918
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2898,258
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6509,104
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,9368,660
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6987,891
ObidosBrazil 14,5339,031
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,1818,812
ParacatuBrazil 13,1768,188
ParanaBrazil 13,6608,488
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2377,604
ParanaibaBrazil 12,8027,955
ParintinsBrazil 14,4088,953
ParnaibaBrazil 14,8229,210
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8517,365
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0328,098
PaulistanaBrazil 14,2778,872
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,1748,808
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,4088,332
PeixeBrazil 13,6968,511
PetrolinaBrazil 14,1498,792
PicosBrazil 14,3898,942
PiraiBrazil 12,6397,854
PirenopolisBrazil 13,2758,249
PompeuBrazil 12,9958,075
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,3677,685
Porto De MozBrazil 14,6819,123
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1027,520
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,4578,362
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6907,264
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,8398,600
PosseBrazil 13,5268,405
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,6269,089
RecifeBrazil 14,3468,915
RemansoBrazil 14,0978,760
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1428,167
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,6197,842
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1467,548
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,0018,079
SalvadorBrazil 13,7708,557
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6627,247
SantaremBrazil 14,5159,020
SantosBrazil 12,4547,739
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,6317,849
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,1738,807
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,4678,990
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9077,399
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7657,311
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6797,879
Sao LuisBrazil 14,8319,216
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1278,157
São PauloBrazil 12,4967,765
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,6977,890
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,1778,188
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,0338,720
SerrinhaBrazil 13,9198,649
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9818,066
SobralBrazil 14,7779,183
SoureBrazil 14,9139,267
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,9018,638
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2626,999
SurubimBrazil 14,3678,928
TaguatingaBrazil 13,7098,519
TarauacaBrazil 13,1548,174
TauaBrazil 14,5239,025
TefeBrazil 13,9508,669
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2018,203
TeresinaBrazil 14,5849,062
TiriosBrazil 14,9389,283
TorresBrazil 11,7977,331
TracuateuaBrazil 14,9229,273
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,6727,874
TriunfoBrazil 14,3468,915
TucuruiBrazil 14,5579,046
TuriacuBrazil 14,8949,255
UaupesBrazil 14,1568,796
UbatubaBrazil 12,5307,786
UberabaBrazil 12,8778,002
VassourasBrazil 12,6687,872
VicosaBrazil 12,8627,993
VitoriaBrazil 12,9438,043
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5298,407
Ze DocaBrazil 14,6749,118
BurgasBulgaria 15,2089,451
LomBulgaria 15,5819,682
PlevenBulgaria 15,4629,608
PlovdivBulgaria 15,4039,572
SadovoBulgaria 15,3889,562
SandanskiBulgaria 15,4939,628
SofiaBulgaria 15,5289,649
VarnaBulgaria 15,2029,446
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,4899,625
BurundiBurundi 11,9767,442
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4334,619
SiemreapCambodia 7,6624,761
BatouriCameroon 13,7248,528
DoualaCameroon 14,0068,703
GarouaCameroon 14,2048,827
MamfeCameroon 14,1878,816
MarouaCameroon 14,2328,844
NgaoundereCameroon 14,0258,715
NkoundjaCameroon 14,0808,749
YaoundeCameroon 13,8698,618
YokoCameroon 13,9588,674
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,4658,367
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,5158,398
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9038,640
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,17811,296
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,4879,624
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,7469,785
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,5169,642
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,00610,568
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,5398,413
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,4649,609
Banff, AbCanada 14,0078,704
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,38110,179
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 18,01811,196
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,1348,783
Bissett, MbCanada 15,2979,506
Blue River, BcCanada 13,8248,590
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,50310,255
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,2468,231
Brandon, MbCanada 14,9749,305
Broadview, SkCanada 14,8139,205
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,71310,385
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,2408,227
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,53811,520
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,5588,425
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,9199,271
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,0998,761
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 15,0799,370
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,3418,290
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,85610,474
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,54910,284
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,85010,471
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,3618,924
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,2038,205
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1278,157
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,86511,102
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,7798,562
Chapais, QcCanada 16,73410,399
Charlo, NbCanada 17,35110,782
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,58910,930
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,58910,930
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,3548,298
Chatham, NbCanada 17,41410,821
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,7309,775
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,45110,223
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,43110,832
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,5459,660
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,4849,000
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,36010,166
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,4748,994
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,24710,096
Comox, BcCanada 13,3498,295
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,8069,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 16,0759,989
Coronation, AbCanada 14,3058,889
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9138,646
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,95611,158
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,0079,326
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,9538,671
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,5738,434
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,99211,181
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,39310,186
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,90310,503
Dryden, OnCanada 15,4679,611
Earlton, OnCanada 16,35610,164
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2278,841
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2508,855
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2428,850
Edson, AbCanada 14,0658,740
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,2678,244
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,1949,442
Estevan, SkCanada 14,7439,161
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,2718,247
Eureka, NtCanada 15,3769,555
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,0029,322
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,5839,062
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5039,012
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,9728,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,1528,794
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1738,808
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,5799,060
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,9468,666
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,3008,886
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,31510,760
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,32510,766
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,76910,420
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,20011,310
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,4789,618
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,3698,308
Golden, BcCanada 13,9248,652
Goose, NfCanada 17,67310,982
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,10110,005
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,9998,699
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,44010,837
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,68610,990
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,3578,300
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,54210,901
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,54810,905
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,22610,083
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,67510,983
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9569,915
Hay River, NtCanada 14,4098,954
Hope, BcCanada 13,5398,413
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4238,963
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,46910,234
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,9628,676
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,76910,420
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 15,0779,369
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,3358,908
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,6788,500
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,18610,058
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,18410,057
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,7048,516
Kenora, OnCanada 15,3549,541
Kingston, OnCanada 16,51510,262
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8028,576
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,6579,108
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 17,02710,581
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,74510,405
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,8049,200
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,9889,935
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,7499,165
Langara, BcCanada 13,1638,179
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,8539,851
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,1118,769
London, OnCanada 16,12710,021
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 16,24010,092
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,1049,386
Lytton, BcCanada 13,5818,440
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,8679,860
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,60610,319
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,2358,846
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,6078,456
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,2778,251
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,2608,861
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,3958,324
Moncton, NbCanada 17,46810,855
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,21210,696
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,78910,433
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,76310,416
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6139,081
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,33910,153
Morden, MbCanada 15,0779,369
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,32610,145
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,46610,854
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,3768,312
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,66210,976
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,99510,561
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0778,748
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,5359,032
North Bay, OnCanada 16,34910,160
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,61210,323
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,61310,323
Peace River, AbCanada 14,1308,780
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,7029,757
Penticton, BcCanada 13,6638,490
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,50010,253
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,37810,177
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,6809,744
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,3248,280
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,88811,116
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,2598,240
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,0899,376
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,7149,144
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7168,523
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3058,268
Princeton, BcCanada 14,8529,229
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,3759,554
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,96410,541
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,6808,501
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,1578,797
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,4289,587
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,6809,122
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6769,120
Resolute, NtCanada 15,3759,554
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,8318,595
Roberval, QcCanada 16,91410,510
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,81411,070
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,2338,844
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,36810,793
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,1668,182
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 16,0229,956
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,40510,816
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6099,078
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,9729,925
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,22710,705
Scott, SkCanada 14,4828,999
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,34710,780
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,54710,904
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,92110,515
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8658,616
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,4679,611
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,5339,653
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,2428,850
Smithers, BcCanada 13,5158,398
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,92211,137
Summerside, PeCanada 17,53610,897
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,4718,992
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,4638,987
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,82611,077
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,5359,653
Terrace, BcCanada 13,4188,338
Teslin, YtCanada 13,5428,415
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0279,338
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,5799,060
Thompson, MbCanada 15,2759,492
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,6709,738
Timmins, OnCanada 16,24810,097
Tofino, BcCanada 13,2588,239
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,28210,118
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,26510,107
Trenton, OnCanada 16,44010,216
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,7459,784
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,75711,034
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,7529,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,50210,255
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4248,342
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,3268,902
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,3978,947
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,3778,312
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,3408,290
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,26610,729
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,20010,067
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,7268,529
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,4688,369
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,18210,055
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9619,918
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,1609,420
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,7579,170
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,33010,769
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5329,031
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,8529,229
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,73911,023
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,83711,084
SalCape Verde 16,96510,542
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4188,338
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5698,432
AbecheChad 13,9958,697
FayaChad 14,4398,973
MoundouChad 13,9438,664
N’DjamenaChad 14,3098,892
AntofagastaChile 11,6877,262
AricaChile 12,1927,576
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4155,851
ChicoChile 9,3505,810
ChillanChile 10,3216,413
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,2596,375
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3037,024
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3955,838
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5156,534
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9857,447
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,9745,577
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4625,258
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0146,844
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8856,143
ParronChile 10,6076,591
Puerto AysenChile 9,4295,859
Puerto MonttChile 9,8026,091
Punta ArenasChile 8,7455,434
QuinteroChile 10,6966,647
SantiagoChile 10,6826,638
SewellChile 10,6386,610
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0826,265
ValdiviaChile 9,9576,187
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0176,225
VallenarChile 11,1506,929
ValparaisoChile 10,7146,658
AltaiChina 11,6287,226
BeijingChina 9,7246,043
ChangchunChina 9,8926,147
ChangduChina 9,6916,022
ChangshaChina 8,6615,382
ChengduChina 9,3005,779
ChongqingChina 9,0635,632
DuianChina 10,1186,287
ErlianChina 10,2456,366
GanzhouChina 8,3315,177
GuangzhouChina 8,1275,050
HaikouChina 7,9564,944
HailarChina 10,5946,583
HamiChina 10,9366,796
HetanChina 11,2026,961
JiuquanChina 10,4206,475
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6157,218
KashiChina 11,6287,226
KunmingChina 8,8255,484
LanzhouChina 9,8236,104
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8976,150
NanchangChina 8,5735,328
NanjingChina 8,8215,481
NanningChina 8,3135,166
PingbianChina 8,9515,562
QingdaoChina 9,1965,715
QiqiharChina 10,2986,399
RuoqiangChina 10,8826,762
ShanghaiChina 8,6535,377
ShantouChina 8,0124,978
ShenyangChina 9,7076,032
TaiyuanChina 9,6165,975
TaoyuanChina 8,0144,980
TengchongChina 9,0635,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3177,033
Xi’AnChina 9,4285,859
XichangChina 9,1205,667
YanjiChina 9,7006,028
YichangChina 8,9715,575
YinchuanChina 9,9526,184
YiningChina 11,6697,251
ZhengzhouChina 9,2835,768
ZhijiangChina 8,7185,417
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5528,421
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6308,470
AraucaColombia 14,5689,053
BarranquillaColombia 14,6199,084
Benito SalasColombia 13,8998,637
BogotáColombia 14,1308,781
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5259,026
El CaranoColombia 14,0498,730
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3308,905
MatecanaColombia 14,0328,720
PeralesColombia 14,0398,724
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,6949,131
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5309,029
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2448,851
Simon BolivarColombia 14,6799,122
VanguardiaColombia 14,1198,773
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,5818,440
YariguiesColombia 14,3578,922
MoroniComoros 10,2416,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8498,606
LimonCosta Rica 13,9368,660
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7988,574
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8538,608
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,27410,113
DubrovnikCroatia 15,9369,903
SibenikCroatia 16,14110,030
SplitCroatia 16,09310,000
ZagrebCroatia 16,19310,063
CamagueyCuba 15,2089,451
CasablancaCuba 14,9809,309
HavanaCuba 14,9639,298
WillemstadCuraçao 15,1389,407
FamagustaCyprus 14,3458,914
LarnacaCyprus 14,3578,921
LimassolCyprus 14,3928,943
NicosiaCyprus 14,3988,947
BrnoCzech Republic 16,21110,073
ChebCzech Republic 16,53010,272
MosnovCzech Republic 16,11710,016
PragueCzech Republic 16,39810,190
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7997,954
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8617,992
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8808,004
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4177,095
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0687,499
CopenhagenDenmark 16,51910,265
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,35410,163
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,78010,427
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,78810,432
MarstalDenmark 16,65410,349
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,55210,285
OdenseDenmark 16,65210,348
RandersDenmark 16,66210,354
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,38010,179
StudsgårdDenmark 16,73710,401
TønderDenmark 16,75810,414
TylstrupDenmark 16,65510,350
TystofteDenmark 16,59810,314
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,59610,313
VestervigDenmark 16,76110,415
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0307,475
Melville HallDominica 15,9359,902
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,6229,708
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6879,748
AzuaDominican Republic 15,5329,652
BaniDominican Republic 15,5499,662
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4869,623
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,6389,718
CabreraDominican Republic 15,6909,750
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5729,676
CotuiDominican Republic 15,6329,714
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5529,664
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4699,613
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4979,630
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,6839,745
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,6609,731
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,6669,735
HigueyDominican Republic 15,6949,752
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4859,623
ImbertDominican Republic 15,6449,722
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5939,690
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4429,596
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,6569,729
La VegaDominican Republic 15,6109,700
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6109,700
LuperonDominican Republic 15,6309,713
MichesDominican Republic 15,6999,756
MocaDominican Republic 15,6239,708
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5799,681
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5789,680
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,6309,713
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6739,739
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4869,623
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4269,586
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6379,717
PoloDominican Republic 15,4649,610
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,6509,725
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4929,627
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,6769,741
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6339,714
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6349,715
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6809,744
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6319,713
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6979,754
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,5919,688
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5889,687
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5579,667
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5279,648
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,6829,745
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6769,741
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6159,703
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5699,675
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,5949,691
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4949,628
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5929,689
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6529,726
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5829,683
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6119,701
YasicaDominican Republic 15,6379,717
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9745,577
CanarEcuador 13,1668,182
GuayaquilEcuador 13,1378,164
IzobambaEcuador 13,3868,318
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3648,305
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0168,089
MilagroEcuador 13,1608,178
OtavaloEcuador 13,4588,363
PichilingueEcuador 13,2598,239
PortoviejoEcuador 13,1968,200
PuyoEcuador 13,3258,280
QuitoEcuador 13,4088,332
RumipambaEcuador 13,3258,280
San GabrielEcuador 13,5218,402
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,4388,972
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,1568,796
AswanEgypt 13,7508,544
AsyutEgypt 14,0978,760
BahariyaEgypt 14,3508,917
Beni SuefEgypt 14,2188,835
CairoEgypt 14,2558,858
DabaaEgypt 14,5509,042
DakhlaEgypt 14,1648,802
El ArishEgypt 14,1198,774
El TorEgypt 13,9588,673
FarafraEgypt 14,3448,913
HelwanEgypt 14,2458,852
HurguadaEgypt 13,8858,628
IsmailiaEgypt 14,2178,835
KhargaEgypt 14,0348,721
KosseirEgypt 13,7758,560
LuxorEgypt 13,8718,620
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,6669,114
MinyaEgypt 14,1858,815
Port-SaidEgypt 14,2598,861
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,9528,670
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,8838,627
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,1188,773
SalloumEgypt 14,8439,224
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,6819,123
SohagEgypt 14,0118,706
St. KatrineEgypt 13,9548,671
TahrirEgypt 14,3458,914
TantaEgypt 14,3298,904
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6878,505
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7538,546
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7258,529
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,7488,543
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,0498,730
AsmaraEritrea 12,6487,859
AssabEritrea 12,1777,567
MassawaEritrea 12,6287,847
TallinEstonia 15,7849,808
TartuEstonia 15,6729,739
VilsandiEstonia 15,9449,908
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1927,576
GonderEthiopia 12,5677,810
NegeleEthiopia 11,8547,366
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2215,730
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,29510,747
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,32610,766
Laucala BayFiji 4,0142,494
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,9812,474
NandiFiji 3,9812,474
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,0052,489
HelsinkiFinland 15,7839,808
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,7649,796
JoensuuFinland 15,5179,642
JokioinenFinland 15,8429,845
JyvskylFinland 15,7209,769
KajaaniFinland 15,6119,701
KuopioFinland 15,6169,704
KuusamoFinland 15,5319,651
LappeenrantaFinland 15,5889,687
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,0449,970
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,8919,875
OuluFinland 15,7169,766
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,6289,711
TampereFinland 15,8259,834
TurkuFinland 15,9119,887
VaasaFinland 15,9139,889
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,64410,343
BiarritzFrance 17,50410,877
BordeauxFrance 17,45910,849
BrestFrance 17,74811,029
CaenFrance 17,45310,846
ChateaurouxFrance 17,29210,745
DijonFrance 17,04010,589
GourdonFrance 17,29510,747
GrenobleFrance 16,96310,541
Le MansFrance 17,41010,818
LilleFrance 17,18910,682
LyonFrance 17,03410,585
MarseilleFrance 16,96810,544
MontpellierFrance 17,07010,608
NancyFrance 16,96610,543
NantesFrance 17,54510,903
NiceFrance 16,81610,450
ParisFrance 17,25110,720
PerpignanFrance 17,13810,649
StrasbourgFrance 16,86210,478
ToulonFrance 16,90510,505
ToulouseFrance 17,27610,735
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3609,545
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,1679,425
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3599,544
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,2859,498
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3569,542
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9374,932
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,4173,988
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,4183,988
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1784,461
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3114,543
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1074,416
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,1203,803
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7683,584
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,7223,556
BitamGabon 13,7188,525
CocobeachGabon 13,7488,543
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2498,233
LambarnGabon 13,5528,421
LastourvilleGabon 13,3778,313
LibrevilleGabon 13,7118,520
MakokouGabon 13,4918,383
MayumbaGabon 13,2818,253
MitzicGabon 13,6008,451
MkamboGabon 13,4578,362
MoandaGabon 13,2798,252
MouilaGabon 13,3988,325
Port-GentilGabon 13,6508,482
TchibanGabon 13,3098,270
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5547,801
BanjulGambia 16,39610,189
SukhumiGeorgia 14,2288,842
TbilisiGeorgia 13,8718,619
BerlinGermany 16,48010,241
BrockenGermany 16,66210,354
CologneGermany 16,91610,512
DresdenGermany 16,44110,217
ErfurtGermany 16,63610,338
EssenGermany 16,91410,511
FichtelbergGermany 16,49310,249
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,79710,438
GeisenheimGermany 16,84610,468
GorlitzGermany 16,35910,166
HamburgGermany 16,69810,376
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,69810,376
HannoverGermany 16,72510,393
HelgolandGermany 16,83010,459
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,60410,318
KarlsruheGermany 16,80910,445
KasselGermany 16,74310,404
KonstanzGermany 16,73810,401
LeipzigGermany 16,53810,277
LindenbergGermany 16,42310,205
MagdeburgGermany 16,59610,313
MunichGermany 16,55310,286
MünsterGermany 16,86710,482
NeustrelitzGermany 16,49510,250
NurembergGermany 16,61710,326
NurnbergGermany 16,62010,328
PotsdamGermany 16,49510,250
RostockGermany 16,55810,289
SchleswigGermany 16,71910,389
StuttgartGermany 16,75010,409
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,93810,525
ZugspitzeGermany 16,60110,316
AccraGhana 14,7839,187
KumasiGhana 14,9739,304
TamaleGhana 15,1819,434
GibraltarGibraltar 17,56710,916
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,2599,482
AthensGreece 15,3039,510
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,2889,500
ChiosGreece 15,1279,400
CorfuGreece 15,6769,741
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,6079,698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,0529,354
IoanninaGreece 15,6089,699
KalamataGreece 15,3939,565
KerkiraGreece 15,6769,741
Kythira IslandGreece 15,2749,492
LamiaGreece 15,4459,598
LarissaGreece 15,4799,619
LemnosGreece 15,2829,496
LimnosGreece 15,2719,489
MethoniGreece 15,4079,574
MilosGreece 15,1819,434
MitiliniGreece 15,1259,399
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,1309,402
NaxosGreece 15,1269,399
PatrasGreece 15,4719,614
RhodesGreece 14,8769,244
SamosGreece 15,0349,342
Skiros IslandGreece 15,2869,499
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,1459,412
ThessalonikiGreece 15,4749,616
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,3849,560
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,5169,642
AasiaatGreenland 16,91410,510
AmmassalikGreenland 17,47010,856
AputiteqGreenland 17,24710,718
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,19110,061
FrederikshbGreenland 17,61310,945
HolsteinsborgGreenland 17,05710,599
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,90310,503
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,88810,495
JakobshavnGreenland 16,90210,503
JulianehbGreenland 17,84011,086
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 17,12110,639
Kap TobinGreenland 16,89710,500
NanortalikGreenland 17,91911,135
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,81311,069
NordGreenland 15,6699,737
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 17,35810,787
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,9139,889
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,97911,172
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 17,12110,639
UpernavikGreenland 16,46810,233
UummannaqGreenland 16,74210,404
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,9879,934
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,9869,934
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7118,520
BokeGuinea 16,0649,983
ConakryGuinea 15,8739,864
FaranahGuinea 15,7889,811
KankanGuinea 15,7509,787
KindiaGuinea 15,8899,874
KissidougouGuinea 15,6949,753
LabeGuinea 15,9919,937
MacentaGuinea 15,5789,680
MamouGuinea 15,8859,871
NzerekoreGuinea 15,4399,594
SiguiriGuinea 15,8469,847
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,19210,062
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2909,501
TimehriGuyana 15,2559,480
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4099,576
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1145,664
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0735,638
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1285,672
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0435,619
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6925,401
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1245,670
CatacamasHonduras 14,0968,759
CholutecaHonduras 13,8798,625
La CeibaHonduras 14,0848,752
La MesaHonduras 13,9798,686
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2878,878
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8618,614
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,9308,656
TelaHonduras 14,0348,721
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0064,975
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0054,974
BudapestHungary 16,0099,948
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,9949,939
DebrecenHungary 15,8189,830
KeszthelyHungary 16,12210,018
MiskolcHungary 15,8979,879
PecsHungary 16,0289,960
SzegedHungary 15,8969,878
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,17810,053
AkureyriIceland 17,32510,766
DalatangiIceland 17,25910,725
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,39010,806
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,51210,882
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,20510,691
ReykhólarIceland 17,42410,827
ReykjavíkIceland 17,55610,909
StykkisholmurIceland 17,47010,856
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,59910,936
AgraIndia 10,5206,537
AhmedabadIndia 10,5746,571
AkolaIndia 10,0686,256
AllahabadIndia 10,1296,294
AmritsarIndia 11,0896,891
BangaloreIndia 9,4055,844
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,8576,125
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,4185,852
BikanerIndia 10,9126,781
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,2145,726
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4715,885
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4715,885
DaltonganjIndia 9,8576,125
DarbhangaIndia 9,9166,162
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4815,891
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,4765,889
DumkaIndia 9,6676,007
DwarkaIndia 10,7806,699
GoaIndia 9,8886,145
GuwahatiIndia 9,5555,938
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,7026,029
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,3186,412
JagdalpurIndia 9,5815,954
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4485,871
KotaIndia 10,5096,530
KozhikodeIndia 9,4035,843
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1116,904
LudhianaIndia 10,9576,809
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,6035,967
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,5986,586
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,2336,359
MusulipatnamIndia 9,4065,845
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,9576,187
New DelhiIndia 10,6906,643
PambanIndia 8,9855,584
PuneIndia 10,1276,293
SagarIndia 10,2026,339
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2837,011
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,0945,651
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,0945,651
VeravalIndia 10,5716,569
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,3795,828
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,7512,953
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5283,435
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6883,535
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,3062,676
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,4253,371
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8543,017
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0994,412
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,8872,416
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5904,095
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0853,781
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5352,818
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8102,989
AbadanIran 12,9378,039
ArakIran 13,0608,115
BabolsarIran 13,0168,088
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0987,518
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2978,263
Bandar LengehIran 12,1687,561
BirjandIran 12,2817,631
BushehrIran 12,6457,858
ChahbaharIran 11,6357,230
DezfulIran 13,0488,108
EsfahanIran 12,8147,963
IranshahrIran 11,7687,313
KermanIran 12,2647,621
KermanshahIran 13,2778,250
Khoram AbadIran 13,1338,161
MashhadIran 12,4837,757
OroomiehIran 13,6358,473
RamsarIran 13,1738,186
RashtIran 13,2768,250
SemnanIran 12,8878,008
ShahroudIran 12,8297,972
ShirazIran 12,5467,796
TabrizIran 13,5688,432
TeheranIran 13,0488,108
YazdIran 12,5797,816
ZahedanIran 11,9177,405
ZanjanIran 13,3218,278
BaghdadIraq 13,4318,346
BasraIraq 12,9868,070
BelmulletIreland 17,94011,148
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,86611,102
ClaremorrisIreland 17,90511,127
ClonesIreland 17,77711,047
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,85211,093
CorkIreland 17,95111,155
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,95311,156
DublinIreland 17,75111,031
KilkennyIreland 17,84911,091
Malin HeadIreland 17,72911,017
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,79511,058
ShannonIreland 17,94711,152
ValentiaIreland 18,06211,224
EilatIsrael 13,9368,660
HaifaIsrael 14,1298,780
JerusalemIsrael 14,0568,735
Tel AvivIsrael 14,0898,755
AlbengaItaly 16,75410,411
AlgheroItaly 16,64210,342
AmendolaItaly 16,0839,994
AnconaItaly 16,32310,143
ArezzoItaly 16,44810,221
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,9869,934
BergamoItaly 16,66710,357
BolognaItaly 16,51910,265
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,55910,290
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,9949,939
BrindisiItaly 15,8739,864
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,52910,271
CameriItaly 16,74410,405
CampobassoItaly 16,16710,047
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,50310,255
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,48710,245
Cape FrascaItaly 16,59610,313
Cape MeleItaly 16,74910,408
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,0619,980
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,9709,924
CerviaItaly 16,43510,213
CiampinoItaly 16,33910,153
Cimone MountainItaly 16,55710,289
Cisa PassItaly 16,62410,330
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,40610,195
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,50010,253
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,9299,898
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,8759,865
DecimomannuItaly 16,54110,278
DobbiacoItaly 16,49710,251
FalconaraItaly 16,33510,151
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,50810,258
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,09310,001
FonniItaly 16,54610,282
FrontoneItaly 16,38110,179
FrosinoneItaly 16,27710,115
GelaItaly 16,0209,955
GenoaItaly 16,70710,382
GhediItaly 16,61810,326
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,9589,916
GrazzaniseItaly 16,19510,064
GrossetoItaly 16,48910,247
GrottaglieItaly 15,9129,888
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,57310,298
GuidoniaItaly 16,33410,150
IstranaItaly 16,48410,243
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,0769,990
LatinaItaly 16,30510,132
LatronicoItaly 16,0059,945
LecceItaly 15,8429,844
M. CalamitaItaly 16,54110,279
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,9499,911
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,9639,920
MilanItaly 16,69510,375
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,74110,403
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,47010,234
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,17210,049
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,55310,286
PadovaItaly 16,49510,250
Paganella MountainItaly 16,57510,300
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,13910,029
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,16010,042
PantelleriaItaly 16,19110,061
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,60110,316
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,51510,262
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,38610,182
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,23410,088
PiacenzaItaly 16,64910,346
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,56810,295
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,44010,216
Ponza IslandItaly 16,27910,116
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,0439,969
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,34510,157
PrizziItaly 16,11310,013
RadicofaniItaly 16,43810,215
Resia PassItaly 16,62410,330
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,40410,194
RivoltoItaly 16,41910,203
Rolle PassItaly 16,52110,266
RomeItaly 16,35110,161
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,36710,170
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,38310,181
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,77610,425
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,0719,987
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,8099,824
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,61010,322
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,62310,329
Scuro MountainItaly 15,9449,907
SigonellaItaly 15,9799,929
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,9229,894
TarvisioItaly 16,38910,185
TermoliItaly 16,15610,039
TorinoItaly 16,80610,444
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,81610,450
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,19710,065
TrevicoItaly 16,10310,007
TrevisoItaly 16,47710,239
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,35810,165
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,81210,447
UdineItaly 16,40710,195
Ustica IslandItaly 16,17610,052
VeniceItaly 16,46110,229
VeronaItaly 16,57210,298
VicenzaItaly 16,52410,268
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,37810,177